Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys 11/13
Team W L T PTS
Tarnowski-Cavs 5 1 0 10
Mulholland- Jazz 5 1 0 10
Duncan- Warriors 4 2 0 8
Averill-Hawks 4 2 0 8
Cannon-Lakers 3 3 0 6
Boak-Rockets 3 2 0 6
Breidenthal-Bulls 2 2 0 4
Kerr- Supersonics 2 1 0 4
Hennessey-Mavericks 2 4 0 4
Martin-Celtics 1 4 0 2
Gonzalez-Knicks 1 4 0 2
Tatum-Timerwolves 0 6 0 0
Boys 5/6
Team W L T PTS
Duncan-Warriors 7 0 0 14
Kennedy- Lakers 5 1 1 11
Cooper-Pistons 5 1 1 11
Brown-Celtics 5 2 0 10
Lorenz-Rockets 1 2 0 2
Fineberg- Knicks 0 3 0 0
Belmokadem-Bulls 0 3 0 0
Gorman- Mavs 0 2 0 0
Kolkhorst-Supersonics 0 5 0 0
Huntsman-Blazers 0 4 0 0
Boys 7u
Team W L T PTS
Hagan-Bulls 5 1 0 10
Edwards-Rockets 4 3 0 8
Ruktantichoke-Mavericks 3 1 0 6
Teigen-Lakers 3 4 0 6
King-Bullets 1 2 0 2
Ou-Timberwovles 0 5 0 0
Boys 8
Team W L T PTS
Schleider-Knicks 6 1 0 12
Barnes- Supersonics 6 2 0 12
Indemaio-Lakers 6 2 0 12
Smelek-Timberwolves 5 2 0 10
Hall- Rockets 5 2 0 10
Greene- 76'ers 0 4 1 1
Hinojosa-Celtics 0 5 1 1
Canale-Bulls 0 5 0 0
Stapley- Warriors 0 5 0 0
Boys 9/10
Team W L T PTS
Todd-Supersonics 6 1 0 12
Hagan-Jazz 6 1 0 12
Scott-Hawks 5 2 0 10
Rodriguez-76'ers 4 3 0 8
Jackson-Lakers 3 4 0 6
Garrison- Timberwovles 3 3 0 6
Smith -Rockets 2 4 0 4
Wallace- Celtics 2 3 0 4
Dangerfield- Warriors 2 5 0 4
Kahlden-Bulls 1 4 0 2
McDonough-Knicks 1 5 0 2
Girls 10-13
Team W L T PTS
Hall- Sparks 6 0 0 12
Olguin-Storm 5 2 0 10
Wyrick-Aces 5 2 0 10
Duncan- Sky 2 2 0 4
Jenkins-Lynx 2 4 0 4
Johnston- Mystics 2 5 0 4
Cooper-Wings 1 5 0 2
Johnson-McConaughey- Liberty 1 4 0 2
Girls 8-9
Team W L T PTS
Alanis- Aces 6 0 0 12
Blum-Liberty 4 1 0 8
LaCoke-Sparks 3 2 1 7
DeCook-Sky 3 2 0 6
Olvera-Wings 2 2 1 5
ONeal-Dream 2 1 0 4
Clowers-Mystics 1 3 0 2
Gorman-Lynx 1 5 0 2
Andrade-Storm 0 6 0 0

Results

Boys 11/13
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Cannon-Lakers 26
Martin-Celtics 12
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Duncan- Warriors 29
Mulholland- Jazz 31
Girls 10-13
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Cooper-Wings 12
Johnson-McConaughey- Liberty 13
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Hall- Sparks 36
Olguin-Storm 14
Boys 9/10
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Smith -Rockets 4
Rodriguez-76'ers 19
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Jackson-Lakers 17
Kahlden-Bulls 15
Boys 8
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Stapley- Warriors 7
Hall- Rockets 16
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Smelek-Timberwolves 22
Greene- 76'ers 1
Girls 8-9
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Olvera-Wings 4
Blum-Liberty 15
Friday, January 15, 2021
Olvera-Wings 7
Andrade-Storm 3
Boys 7u
Friday, January 15, 2021
Ruktantichoke-Mavericks 24
Edwards-Rockets 16
Friday, January 15, 2021
Teigen-Lakers 18
Ou-Timberwovles 10
Boys 5/6
Friday, January 15, 2021
Kolkhorst-Supersonics 20
Cooper-Pistons 22
Friday, January 15, 2021
Kennedy- Lakers 22
Brown-Celtics 28
Girls 10-12
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Cougars (10G) 3
Tigers (10G) 1
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Tigers (10G) 5
Strikers (10G) 0
Boys 10-11
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Fortune Tellers (10B) 1
Hurricanes (10B) 0
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Red Bulls (10B) 2
Force (10 B) 3
Boys 9
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Arsenal (9B) 7
Strike Force (9B) 1
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
Strike Force (9B) 1
Grenades (9B) 0
Girls 8-9
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
Tigers (8G) 1
Pythons (8G) 0
Monday, October 30, 2017
Eclipse (8G) 2
Red Bulls (8G) 0
Girls 7
Monday, October 30, 2017
Cougars (7G) 5
Poison Ivy (7G) 0
Monday, October 30, 2017
Dragons (7G) 1
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) 0
Boys 8
Monday, October 30, 2017
Hammerheads (8B) 2
GoalCrushers (8B) 0
Boys 9
Thursday, November 1, 2018
9B - Sepulveda-Joy 2
9B - Gators 0
Monday, October 29, 2018
9B - Hurricanes 2
9B - Gators 3
Girls 8-9
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
8/9G - Red Devils 7
8/9G - Bald Eagles 2
Monday, October 29, 2018
8/9G - Iron Maidens 3
8/9G - Vipers 0
Girls 7
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
7G - Dolphins 1
7G - Tigers 3
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
7G - Fire Balls 3
7G - Emeralds 2
Boys 7
Monday, October 29, 2018
7B - Limey Lizards 2
7B - Dragons 3
Monday, October 29, 2018
7B - The Tornadoes 6
7B - Superstars 1
Boys 8
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
Germany - 8/9B 6
The Argentina - 8/9B 0
Saturday, November 9, 2019
England - 8/9B 4
USA - 8/9B 1
Boys 10-11
Friday, November 8, 2019
Arsenal - 10-11 B 8
Liverpool - 10-11 B 1
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
Liverpool - 10-11 B 3
Barcelona - 10-11 B 2
Girls 8-9
Friday, November 8, 2019
Italy - 8/9 G 1
Argentina - 8/9 G 2
Girls 7
Monday, November 4, 2019
Chicago - 7-G 4
Seattle - 7-G 2
Monday, November 4, 2019
Orlando - 7-G 2
Houston - 7-G 3
Boys 7
Monday, November 4, 2019
Houston - 7 B 1
Chicago - 7 B 0
Boys 7
Monday, November 2, 2020
7U - Portland - Beyer 3
7U - Houston - Lewis 0
LATEST NEWS
  • Field Status

    The following icons display the current lightning status at each field. Red indicates that lightning is within 10 miles, and fields should be empty. Green indicates that lightning has not been within 10 miles... More
  • Baseball Locations

    Baseball Game Fields - 16055 Mason Rd. Baseball Practice Facilities - Roberts Fields(Central Park) - 15015 Heath Green Circle Weaver Sports Complex - 22015 Schiel Road Meeting Locations:     Bradford Creek... More
  • 2019 Rules

    High School Basketball (UIL) Rules apply except for any differences in the following divisions: Boys 5-6 Good sportsmanship should be practiced at all times. League standings will not be kept for the... More