FSA Softball Spring 2021 Results


Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 5
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 2:30pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 13
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 3
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 3
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 17
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 1
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 17
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 17
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
 
Monday, May 31, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Friday, May 28, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 15
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 5:15pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 15
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Owls - Bludau (6U - Sweetees: T-Ball) 3
Cougars - Dinges (6U - Sweetees: T-Ball) 2
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 15
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 3
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 5
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 12
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 3
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 18
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 3
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 3
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 3
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 9
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 12
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 13
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 4
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 0
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Razorbacks - Maupin (6U - Sweetees: T-Ball) 0
Cougars - Dinges (6U - Sweetees: T-Ball) 0
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 4
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 1
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 0
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 14
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 4
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, April 10, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 0
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 2
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 15
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 5
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 1
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 10
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 12
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 2
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 7
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, March 6, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
Bobcats - Lammert (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 5
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
Baylor Bears (8U - Coach's Pitch) 2
Tarheels (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
Owls (8U - Coach's Pitch) 13
Horned Frogs (8U - Coach's Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rainbow Warriors (8U - Coach's Pitch) 7
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 1
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
UNC-Wilmington Lady Seahawks (8U - Coach's Pitch) 3
Gators (8U - Coach's Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Raiders (8U - Coach's Pitch) 9
Tigers (8U - Coach's Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Spartans - McGriff (10U - Girls' Pitch) 11
Cougars - Castro (10U - Girls' Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Wildcats - Hoffman (10U - Girls' Pitch) 4
Longhorns - Passmore (10U - Girls' Pitch) 8