FSA summer basketball 19 Results


Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Weeks Spurs (Boys 8) 28
Braley- Pacers (Boys 8) 12
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lewis -Mavericks (Boys 11-12) 40
Bridenthal- Suns (Boys 11-12) 33
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald- Spurs (Boys 7) 26
Martin Rockets (Boys 7) 12
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elston-Bulls (Boys 7) 9
R&R -Lakers (Boys 7) 39
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scheirer- Bulls (Girls 8-9) 18
Barletta- Spurs (Girls 8-9) 4
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dangerfield Pacers (Boys 7) 38
Greene -Suns (Boys 7) 32
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Duncan-Suns (Boys 8) 20
Weeks Spurs (Boys 8) 12
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Call- Pacers (Boys 11-12) 15
Lewis -Mavericks (Boys 11-12) 47
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
R&R -Lakers (Boys 7) 43
McDonald- Spurs (Boys 7) 31
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Martin Rockets (Boys 7) 10
Greene -Suns (Boys 7) 21
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Scheirer- Bulls (Girls 8-9) 18
Nelson- Rockets (Girls 8-9) 6
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elston-Bulls (Boys 7) 14
Dangerfield Pacers (Boys 7) 29
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Weeks Spurs (Boys 8) 13
SULEIMANJI- Rockets (Boys 8) 30
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lewis -Mavericks (Boys 11-12) 50
Nadolson- Rockets (Boys 11-12) 27
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tanner - Lakers (Boys 11-12) 24
Stine -Bulls (Boys 11-12) 22
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Robinett- Lakers (Boys 5-6) 6
Khorrami- SUNS (Boys 5-6) 22
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Gutierrez- Bulls (Girls 10-13) 37
Hudgens- Rockets (Girls 10-13) 4
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
R&R -Lakers (Boys 7) 51
Greene -Suns (Boys 7) 10
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Martin Rockets (Boys 7) 14
Dangerfield Pacers (Boys 7) 37
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dunn- Suns (Girls 8-9) 12
Scheirer- Bulls (Girls 8-9) 20
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
McDonald- Spurs (Boys 7) 14
Elston-Bulls (Boys 7) 12
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lewis -Mavericks (Boys 11-12) 27
Tanner - Lakers (Boys 11-12) 46
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Weeks Spurs (Boys 8) 19
Frazier Bulls (Boys 8) 17
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SULEIMANJI- Rockets (Boys 8) 26
Duncan-Suns (Boys 8) 13
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SAWYER SPURS (Boys 5-6) 14
Elko- Pacers (Boys 5-6) 18
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Call- Pacers (Boys 11-12) 26
Nadolson- Rockets (Boys 11-12) 38
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robinett- Lakers (Girls 10-13) 8
Gutierrez- Bulls (Girls 10-13) 22
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bridenthal- Suns (Boys 11-12) 35
Mitcham- Spurs (Boys 11-12) 27